Menu główne

Strona główna
Nasza gmina
Historia szkoły
Patron
Grono pedagogiczne
Uczniowie
Pedagog szkolny
Samorz±d uczniowski
Rada  Rodziców
Publikacje
Zajęcia pozalekcyjne
Linki
Kontakt

 

Z życia szkoły
Rok 2013/2014 Galeria
Rok 2012/2013 Galeria
Rok 2011/2012 Galeria
Rok 2010/2011
Galeria
Rok 2009/2010 Galeria
Rok 2008/2009
Rok 2007/2008
Rok 2006/2007
Rok 2005/2006
Rok 2004/2005



Linki

Angielski w szkole
Dla ucznia
Dla nauczyciela
Różne ciekawe

PRYMUSI  W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2009/2010
       PRYMUSI     
W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2009/2010
 
UCZNIOWIE KLAS I - III
KLASA I A
1. Klaudia Górska
2. Konrad Konarski
3. Bartosz Konieczny
4. Aleksandra Sołtys
5. Miłosz Widawski
6. Dominik Wiekiera

 
KLASA I B
1. Nikola Warot
2. Monika Kowalik
3. Patrycja Rydzek
4. Jakub Gładki
5. Łukasz Poniedziałek
6. Bartosz Tomczyk
 
KLASA II A
1. Wiktoria Błaszczyk
2. Katarzyna Dłużniak
3. Klaudia Gębka
4. Natalia Knapik
5. Julia Kowalska
6. Zuzanna Kornobis
7. Justyna Zbierańska
8. Krzysztof Wojsław
 
KLASA II B
1. Aleksandra Ciosek
2. Krystian Kregiel
3. Kinga Kwiecień
4. Natalia Sap
5. Krystian Wierzbicki
 
KLASA III
1. Miłosz Błaszczk
2. Arkadiusz Kapusta
3. Dominika Konarska
4. Przemysław Kunicki
5. Marcel Kozieł
6. Julia Kwiecień
7. Julita Molenda
8. Dawid Molus
9. Paula Kowalik
10. Bartłomiej Radwan
11. Damian Ligorowski
12. Gabriela Żołowicz
 
Szkoła Filialna Sieńsko
 
KLASA I
1. Sara Kowalska
2. Wiktoria Gawron
3. Kacper Capiga
 
KLASA II
1. Karol Wawrzyła
2. Kamila Kot
3. Alina Mi¶tal
 

UCZNIOWIE KLAS IV - VI
KLASA IV A
1. Damian Warot - 5.1
2. Szczepan Po¶piech - 5.0
3. Konrad Jastrz±b - 4.9
4. Weronika Otwinowska - 4.9
5. Michał  Stępień - 4.9
 
KLASA IV B
1. Przemysław Ciosek - 4.9
2. Wiktoria Jakubska - 4.9
3. Paweł Pasek - 4.9
4. Marlena Łęcka - 4.8
5. Sebastian Niechciał - 4.8
6. Kacper Sobczyk - 4.8
 
KLASA V A
1. Bartosz Kowalik - 5.1
2. Bartłomiej Tutaj - 4,9
3. Magdalena Ligorowska - 4.8
4. Patryk Raczyński - 4.8
 
KLASA V B
1. Natalia Konarska - 5.0
2. Ewelina Szewczyk - 5.0
3. Karol Sobczyk - 4.8
4. Paulina Trzeszkowska - 4.8
5. Magdalena Walocha - 4.8
 
KLASA VI A
1. Karolina Łata - 5.5    NAJWYŻSZA ¦REDNIA W SZKOLE
2. Roksana Dłużniak - 5.4
3. Kamila Błaszczyk - 5.1
4. Monika Kasperczyk - 5.0
5. Tomasz WoĽniczka - 5.0
6. Anna Kuleta - 4.9
7. Sylwia Wylot - 4.9
8. Justyna Zdańska - 4.8
9. Klaudia Nowak - 4.8
10.Agata Drużyńska - 4.8
 
KLASA VI B
1. Katarzyna Bukowska - 5.2
2. Błaszczyk Damian - 5.1
3. Daria Szewczyk - 5.1
4. Zuzanna Gierczak - 4.9
5. Karolina Anna Nowak - 4.9
 

W górę strony
 
  

 

Copyright    2004 - 2010  spslupia1